Skip To Main Content

Meet the TKA Team

< 1 7 8 9 10 11 > showing 161 - 180 of 202 constituents
Eileen Sandersen-Lee

Eileen Sandersen-Lee

Titles: ISP Associate Director and ISP Housing Facilitator
Departments: Staff
Apryl Scalici

Apryl Scalici

Titles: Creative and Events Director
Departments: Staff
Sylvia Scarola

Sylvia Scarola

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: Elementary School
Kyle Schnack

Kyle Schnack

Titles: Producing Artistic Director
Departments: Middle & High School
Ashley Sexton

Ashley Sexton

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the MS/HS Principal
Departments: Middle & High School
Nevada Shane

Nevada Shane

Titles: Kindergarten Assistant
Departments: Elementary School
Sarah Sherman

Sarah Sherman

Titles: Pre-Law Studies Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Cristin Shipman

Cristin Shipman

Titles: First Grade Assistant
Departments: Elementary School
Lisa Slay

Lisa Slay

Titles: Kindergarten Assistant
Departments: Elementary School
Kimberley Smith

Kimberley Smith

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary School
Lisa Smith

Lisa Smith

Titles: International Student Program Operations Coordinator
Departments: Staff
Natasha Smith

Natasha Smith

Titles: Preschool Program Cooridinator
Departments: Staff
Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith

Titles: Third Grade Assistant
Departments: Elementary School
Taylor Smith

Taylor Smith

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Brenda Sorber

Brenda Sorber

Titles: Director of After School Care
Departments: Staff
Christine Sowers

Christine Sowers

Titles: ISP Administrative Assistant
Departments: Middle & High School
Anne Spell

Anne Spell

Titles: Director of Business Studies
Departments: Middle & High School
Jennifer Stacey

Jennifer Stacey

Titles: Business Office Assistant
Departments: Staff
Nancy Stack

Nancy Stack

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Monique Storey

Monique Storey

Titles: P.E. Teacher
Departments: Elementary School
< 1 7 8 9 10 11 > showing 161 - 180 of 202 constituents