Skip To Main Content

Meet the TKA Team

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 11 > showing 61 - 80 of 202 constituents
Amy Freeman

Amy Freeman

Titles: Housekeeping Specialist
Departments: Staff
Ashlei Furtado

Ashlei Furtado

Titles: History Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Douglas Gawriljuk

Douglas Gawriljuk

Titles: Dance Arts Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Brittany Gay

Brittany Gay

Titles: History Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Jeffrey Gentry

Jeffrey Gentry

Titles: Bible Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Lisa Gerardi

Lisa Gerardi

Titles: Assistant Director of Development
Departments: Staff
Matthew Gille

Matthew Gille

Titles: Online Learning Manager
Departments: Staff, TKOA
Tania Gilmore

Tania Gilmore

Titles: Pre-Law Administrative Assistant
Departments: Middle & High School
Andres Gonzalez

Andres Gonzalez

Titles: Athletic Grounds Manager
Departments: Middle & High School
Jacqueline Gonzalez

Jacqueline Gonzalez

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Mitchell Greiner

Mitchell Greiner

Titles: Computer Science Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Gisselle Gutierrez

Gisselle Gutierrez

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Carrie Hamilton

Carrie Hamilton

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary School
Danielle Hamilton

Danielle Hamilton

Titles: Elementary Administrative Assistant
Departments: Elementary School
Tyler Hamilton

Tyler Hamilton

Titles: Director of Sports Medicine Studies
Departments: Middle & High School
Jill Hardin

Jill Hardin

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Mark Headlee

Mark Headlee

Titles: Engineering and STEM Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Amanda Hedler

Amanda Hedler

Titles: Music Teacher
Departments: Elementary School
Joel Henning

Joel Henning

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Middle & High School
Hannah Henry

Hannah Henry

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary School
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 11 > showing 61 - 80 of 202 constituents